Planning

Sorteer op:
Datum Scheidsrechter Thuis Uit Info
04 dec 14:00 B. Kuiper Baronie (zon) DEM 1 (zon)
03 dec 14:00 M. Ezanagui Castricum FC 1 DEM 1
02 dec 19:30 Castricum FC 35+1 DEM 35+1
02 dec 20:30 Meervogels 31 35+2 DEM 35+1
02 dec 21:00 DEM 35+1 Adelbert st 35+1
02 dec 20:00 DEM 35+1 FC Uitgeest 35+3
03 dec 12:00 E. Visser DZS 2 DEM 2
02 dec 22:00 DEM 35+2 Velsen Rkvv 35+3
02 dec 20:00 DSS 35+3 DEM 35+2
02 dec 21:30 BVC Bloemendaal 35+1 DEM 35+2
02 dec 20:30 DEM 35+2 IJmuiden vv. 35+1
04 dec 11:30 DEM 2 (zon) Heemstede hfc 3 (zon)
03 dec 17:00 VVH/Velserbroek 2 DEM 4
03 dec 15:45 KFC JO19-1 DEM JO19-1
03 dec 11:00 zelf fluiten DEM JO19-2 SVA JO19-2
03 dec 12:00 M. Tuytel Olympia Haarlem JO18-1 DEM JO18-1
03 dec 11:45 G. van Noordenburg Roda '46 JO17-1 DEM JO17-1
03 dec 14:00 ODIN 59 JO17-1 DEM JO17-2
03 dec 12:00 zelf fluiten DEM JO17-3 HBC JO17-2
03 dec 12:45 DEM JO16-1 Purmersteijn JO16-1
03 dec 14:00 zelf fluiten DEM JO16-2 DSS JO16-1
03 dec 10:30 P. Londema DEM JO15-1 DWS afc JO15-1
03 dec 12:45 zelf fluiten DEM JO15-2 Fortuna Wormerveer sv JO15-2
03 dec 08:30 zelf fluiten DEM JO15-3 Velsen Rkvv JO15-1
03 dec 11:30 SVA JO15-2 DEM JO15-4
03 dec 10:30 Anoniem DEM JO14-1 Koninklijke HFC JO14-1
03 dec 10:00 T. de Jong DEM JO14-2 ST VV Egmond JO14-1
03 dec 09:45 ST Blauw Wit (W)/Graftdijk JO14-1 DEM JO14-4
03 dec 10:15 D. Strunk IJsselmeervogels JO13-1 DEM JO13-1
02 dec 18:30 Onze Gezellen JO13-1 DEM JO13-2
03 dec 09:30 Y.O. Bouras Vitesse 22 JO13-2 DEM JO13-3
03 dec 08:30 zelf fluiten DEM JO13-4 BVC Bloemendaal JO13-4
03 dec 08:30 Ph. Schram DEM JO13-5 AFC 34 JO13-4
03 dec 10:30 IJmuiden vv. JO12-2 DEM JO12-1
03 dec 09:00 Velsen Rkvv JO12-2 DEM JO12-2
03 dec 12:45 zelf fluiten DEM JO12-3 Alliance '22 sv. JO12-3
03 dec 13:30 zelf fluiten DEM JO12-4 ODIN 59 JO12-4
03 dec 10:15 zelf fluiten DEM JO11-1 FC Uitgeest JO11-1
03 dec 10:30 IVV JO11-1 DEM JO11-2
03 dec 08:30 zelf fluiten DEM JO11-3 Velsen Rkvv JO11-1
03 dec 08:30 ODIN 59 JO11-5 DEM JO11-4
03 dec 10:10 SVA JO11-3 DEM JO11-5
03 dec 12:00 zelf fluiten DEM JO11-6 Castricum FC JO11-2
03 dec 10:00 KFC JO10-1 DEM JO10-1
03 dec 09:00 Limmen JO10-1 DEM JO10-2
03 dec 10:00 zelf fluiten DEM JO10-3 ADO '20 JO10-3
03 dec 10:30 Kennemers (de) JO10-1 DEM JO10-4
03 dec 11:15 zelf fluiten DEM JO10-5 Castricum FC JO10-2
03 dec 14:45 Haarlem-Kennemerland f.c. JO10-5 DEM JO10-6
03 dec 11:00 zelf fluiten DEM JO10-7 RODA '23 Rksv JO10-4
03 dec 10:00 zelf fluiten DEM JO9-1 Vitesse 22 JO9-1
03 dec 08:30 zelf fluiten DEM JO9-2 ODIN 59 JO9-2
03 dec 08:30 zelf fluiten DEM JO9-3 WSV 1930 JO9-1
03 dec 08:30 zelf fluiten DEM JO9-4 Limmen JO9-2
03 dec 09:30 zelf fluiten DEM JO8-1 Always Forward JO8-1
03 dec 08:30 zelf fluiten DEM JO8-2 WSV 1930 JO8-1
03 dec 09:00 VSV JO8-1 DEM JO8-3
03 dec 09:00 Sporting Krommenie JO8-3 DEM JO8-4
03 dec 15:00 zelf fluiten DEM MO20-1 AFC MO20-1
03 dec 12:45 zelf fluiten DEM MO17-1 Always Forward MO17-1
03 dec 12:45 W. van der Duin Buitenveldert sc. MO15-1 DEM MO15-1
03 dec 10:30 Sharon DEM MO15-2 SVA MO15-1
03 dec 09:00 R. van der Vliet Medemblik FC MO13-1 DEM MO13-1
03 dec 09:30 ST VV Egmond MO13-1 DEM MO13-2
03 dec 10:30 Medemblik FC MO11-2 DEM MO11-1
03 dec 12:15 J de Vries ONS Sneek O23-1 DEM O23-1
29 nov 20:15 R. Mirales DEM O23-1 FC Hilversum O23-1
03 dec 15:00 zelf fluiten DEM O23-2 Jong Hercules O23-1
01 dec 20:00 DEM VR1 ST VV Egmond VR 1
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!