Planning - R.K.V.V. DEM

Planning

Sorteer op:
Datum Scheidsrechter Thuis Uit Info
05 feb 14:00 P. Smeenk OSS'20 (zon) DEM 1 (zon)
04 feb 15:00 M. Baist VVA/Spartaan 1 DEM 1
05 feb 10:45 HYS 2 (zon) DEM 2 (zon)
04 feb 12:00 R.H.W. Harmse ZCFC 2 DEM 2
04 feb 12:30 AFC 34 2 DEM 3
04 feb 12:45 DEM 4 ADO '20 5
04 feb 12:30 DEM JO19-1 UNO vv JO19-1
04 feb 10:30 DEM JO19-2 Fortuna Wormerveer sv JO19-3
04 feb 15:00 D.R. Cummins DEM JO18-1 DTA Fortius O18
07 feb 19:00 PEC Zwolle JO18-1 DEM JO18-1
04 feb 14:00 L Walschots Quick Boys JO17-1 DEM JO17-1
04 feb 10:30 DEM JO17-2 Purmerend JO17-1
04 feb 12:00 EDO hfc JO17-1 DEM JO17-3
04 feb 12:30 L.P.J. van der Boon DEM JO16-1 Hollandia JO16-1
04 feb 12:30 VSV JO16-1 DEM JO16-2
04 feb 10:30 V. Bakker DEM JO15-1 Purmersteijn JO15-1
04 feb 12:45 Hercules Zaandam sc JO15-1 DEM JO15-2
04 feb 14:00 FC Uitgeest JO15-2 DEM JO15-3
04 feb 08:30 DEM JO15-4 Olympia Haarlem JO15-1
04 feb 10:30 J.H. Hageman DEM JO14-1 Waterwijk asc JO14-1
04 feb 10:30 Overbos sv. JO14-1 DEM JO14-2
04 feb 12:30 DEM JO14-4 FC Uitgeest JO14-3
04 feb 10:00 B.J. van Steenvelt Meern De JO13-1 DEM JO13-1
04 feb 08:30 DEM JO13-2 ODIN 59 JO13-1
04 feb 12:00 KSV JO13-1 DEM JO13-3
04 feb 11:45 Onze Gezellen JO13-2 DEM JO13-4
04 feb 09:00 J. van Cromvoirt Zaandijk JO13-2 DEM JO13-5
04 feb 13:45 DEM JO12-1 SVIJ JO12-2
04 feb 10:45 Sporting Krommenie JO12-4 DEM JO12-2
04 feb 10:00 ODIN 59 JO12-2 DEM JO12-3
04 feb 12:15 DEM JO12-4 Velsen Rkvv JO12-3
04 feb 09:55 Alliance '22 sv. JO11-1 DEM JO11-1
04 feb 10:00 M.J. Blankman SVA JO11-1 DEM JO11-2
06 feb 18:00 DEM JO11-3 Jong Hercules JO11-1
02 feb 18:00 DEM JO11-3 Jong Hercules voetbalschool
04 feb 10:00 DEM JO11-4 ADO '20 JO11-2
04 feb 14:00 DEM JO11-5 FC Uitgeest JO11-3
04 feb 12:00 DEM JO11-6 IJmuiden vv. JO11-4
04 feb 10:00 KFC JO10-1 DEM JO10-1
04 feb 08:30 DEM JO10-2 ADO '20 JO10-1
04 feb 13:45 DEM JO10-3 BVC Bloemendaal JO10-3
04 feb 09:30 DEM JO10-4 ADO '20 JO10-3
04 feb 09:45 ADO '20 JO10-4 DEM JO10-5
04 feb 14:45 Haarlem-Kennemerland f.c. JO10-6 DEM JO10-6
04 feb 11:00 DEM JO10-7 FC Uitgeest JO10-4
04 feb 09:00 OSV JO9-1 DEM JO9-1
04 feb 10:45 ODIN 59 JO9-2 DEM JO9-2
04 feb 08:30 DEM JO9-3 WSV 1930 JO9-2
04 feb 12:30 DEM JO9-4 ODIN 59 JO9-5
04 feb 08:30 Alliance '22 sv. JO8-1 DEM JO8-1
04 feb 10:30 FC Uitgeest JO8-2 DEM JO8-2
04 feb 08:30 DEM JO8-3 RCH JO8-1
04 feb 09:00 Zaandijk JO8-1 DEM JO8-4
04 feb 15:00 DEM MO17-1 Purmerend MO17-1
04 feb 10:00 SVIJ MO15-1 DEM MO15-1
04 feb 10:15 Haarlem-Kennemerland f.c. MO15-2 DEM MO15-2
04 feb 09:55 ZELF Fluiten Alliance '22 sv. MO13-1 DEM MO13-1
01 feb 19:00 M. van de Staak WSV 1930 MO13-1 DEM MO13-2
04 feb 08:30 DEM MO13-2 HSV MO13-1
04 feb 08:30 DEM MO11-1 FC Aalsmeer MO11-1
04 feb 10:00 SVIJ MO11-1 DEM MO11-2
04 feb 12:00 L. Wagner Forum Sport O23-1 DEM O23-1
04 feb 11:30 G.J. Rep DTS O23-1 DEM O23-2
03 feb 20:00 DEM VR30+1 Kennemers (de) VR30+1
04 feb 14:15 Purmerland VR1 DEM VR1
04 feb 14:50 DEM VR2 ST DSS/Onze Gezellen VR5
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!